Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2018 17:00 | Stari Grad - Hercegovac | 4:0 |
2 | 26.08.2018 17:00 | Hercegovac - Krila Krajine | 1:3 |
3 | 02.09.2018 16:30 | OFK Odžaci - Hercegovac | 1:3 |
4 | 09.09.2018 16:00 | Hercegovac - Radnički 1918 | 2:5 |
5 | 15.09.2018 16:00 | ŽAK - Hercegovac | 2:0 |
6 | 23.09.2018 15:30 | Hercegovac - Lipar | 2:0 |
7 | 30.09.2018 15:30 | Kula - Hercegovac | 1:1 |
8 | 07.10.2018 15:00 | Hercegovac - Budućnost (P) | 0:1 |
9 | 14.10.2018 15:00 | Polet (S) - Hercegovac | 2:3 |
10 | 21.10.2018 14:00 | Hercegovac - Tvrđava | 0:0 |
11 | 28.10.2018 13:30 | Kulpin - Hercegovac | 0:1 |
12 | 04.11.2018 13:30 | Hercegovac - Slavija | 5:1 |
13 | 10.11.2018 13:00 | Vojvodina (T) - Hercegovac | 6:0 |
14 | 18.11.2018 13:00 | Hercegovac - Borac 46 | 1:1 |
15 | 25.11.2018 13:00 | Rusin - Hercegovac | 3:0 |
16 | 10.03.2019 15:00 | Hercegovac - Stari Grad | 1:0 |
17 | 16.03.2019 15:30 | Krila Krajine - Hercegovac | 2:1 |
18 | 24.03.2019 15:30 | Hercegovac - OFK Odžaci | 2:1 |
19 | 31.03.2019 16:00 | Radnički 1918 - Hercegovac | 0:0 |
20 | 07.04.2019 16:00 | Hercegovac - ŽAK | 2:1 |
21 | 14.04.2019 16:30 | Lipar - Hercegovac | 0:0 |
22 | 17.04.2019 16:30 | Hercegovac - Kula | 2:0 |
23 | 21.04.2019 16:30 | Budućnost (P) - Hercegovac | 1:3 |
24 | 28.04.2019 16:30 | Hercegovac - Polet (S) | 3:1 |
25 | 04.05.2019 17:00 | Tvrđava - Hercegovac | 0:0 |
26 | 12.05.2019 17:00 | Hercegovac - Kulpin | 7:0 |
27 | 15.05.2019 17:00 | Slavija - Hercegovac | 1:2 |
28 | 19.05.2019 17:00 | Hercegovac - Vojvodina (T) | 2:0 |
29 | 26.05.2019 17:30 | Borac 46 - Hercegovac | 2:4 |
30 | 02.06.2019 17:30 | Hercegovac - Rusin | 3:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stari Grad | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Krila Krajine | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hercegovac | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Slavija | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rusin | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vojvodina (T) | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Borac 46 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kulpin | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tvrđava | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Budućnost (P) | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Radnički 1918 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ŽAK | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Polet (S) | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Kula | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Lipar | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | OFK Odžaci | 30 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 13 |